Date Horse Track Race Trainer     
Jockey      
Finish  Chart Video
11-16-18 Super Clear Churchill  MCL  Tracey Young  Carlos Villasana 3rd     
11-11-18 Infatuation  Aqueduct MCL Jeremiah Englehart Manuel Franco 1st     
11-11-18 Smoke Monster  Churchill  MCL  Brad Cox Florent Geroux
4th     
10-26-18  Smoke Monster  Keeneland MCL Brad Cox  Florent Geroux
5th     
10-19-18  Blooming  Penn National AOC Brad Cox Julio Hernandez 4th     
10-10-18  Into the Gray  Thistle Claiming  Tim Hamm  Luis Colon  1st     
09-30-18 Remedy Remington Remington Park Oaks Brad Cox Florent Geroux 2nd     
09-29-18  Bourbon Mission Finger Lakes NY Breeders Futurity Todd Pletcher John Velazquez  4th    
09-22-18  Blooming Charles Town Misty Bennett Pink Ribbon S. Michael Stidham Brian Pedroza  9th     
09-15-18  Rare Gift Belmont MSW Jeremiah Englehart Flavien Prat 5th    
09-08-18 Super Clear Indiana Grand MCL Brad Cox Fernando De La Cruz 4th     
09-05-18  Remedy Indiana Grand Allowance Brad Cox Florent Geroux 1st     
08-25-18  Catholic Boy Saratoga Travers-G1  Jonathon Thomas Javier Costellano 1st    
08-22-18  Blooming Penn National Allowance Michael Stidham Brian Pedroza 1st    
08-18-18  Smoke Monster Ellis Allowance Brad Cox  Shaun Bridgmohan 5th     
08-13-18  Single Mission Delaware MCL  Michael Stidham Carol Cedeno 1st     
08-10-18 Remedy Indiana Grand  AOC  Brad Cox   Fernando De La Cruz
5th     
08-10-18 Super Clear Indiana Grand MSW  Brad Cox  Fernando De La Cruz  7th     
07-31-18  My Mission  Fingerlakes  Claiming Jeremiah Englehart Jamie Rodriguez 1st    
07-26-18  Blooming Delaware MCL  Michael Stidham Brian Pedroza 1st    
07-23-18  Bourbon Mission Saratoga MSW Todd Pletcher John Velazquez 5th     
07-15-18 Lavish Gulfstream  MSW  Todd Pletcher  Tyler Gaffalione  2nd    
07-13-18  Single Mission Belmont  MCL  Michael Stidham  Jose Ortiz   4th    
07-12-18  Into the Gray  Thistle  Claiming  Tim Hamm  Luis Colon  1st     
07-08-18 Catholic Boy  Belmont Belmont Derby -GI  Jonathon Thomas  Javier Castellano 1st     
07-05-18 My Mission  Finger Lakes  Claiming  Jeremiah Englehart  Jaime Rodriguez  1st     
07-04-18  Remedy  Indiana Grand  Alowance Brad Cox Fernando De La Cruz
 2nd    
06-22-18  Blooming Belmont MSW Jonathon Thomas  Javier Castellano 4th     
06-22-18  Single Mission Belmont MCL  Michael Stidham Javier Castellano  3rd     
06-13-18  Remedy Indiana Grand AOC Brad Cox Fernando De La Cruz 2nd    
06-12-18  My Mission Finger Lakes Claiming Jeremiah Englehart  Jaime Rodriguez   1st     
06-02-18  Catholic Boy Belmont Pennine Ridge S. GIII  Jonathon Thomas  Javier Castellano  1st    
05-28-18  Pure Silver Belmont Bouwerie S. Todd Pletcher John Velazquez 8th     
05-19-18 Single Mission Belmont Maiden Claiming Michael Stidham Tyler Gaffalione 2nd     
05-16-18  Blooming Belmont Maiden Special Todd Pletcher Jon Velasquez 6th    
04-22-18  Motivate  Gulfstream Park  Maiden Special Jonathon Thomas Tyler Gaffalionne 6th     
04-21-18  Pure Silver Aqueduct  NY Stallion Stakes Todd Pletcher  John Velasquez  5th     
04-18-18  Scripted Aqueduct Maiden Claiming  Jeremiah Englehart  Dylan Davis  2nd     
03-31-18  Catholic Boy Gulfstream  GI Florida Derby  Jonathon Thomas  Irad Ortiz  4th     
03-25-18  Scripted Aqueduct  Maiden Claiming  Jeremiah Englehart Dylan Davis 2nd     
03-15-17  Convincing  Turfway   Claiming  Tracey Young  Carlos Villasana 1st     
03-07-18 Smoke Monster  Delta Downs Allowance Brad Cox Roberto Morales 2nd     
03-03-18 Scripted Aqueduct Maiden Claiming Jeremiah Englehart  Dylan Davis  3rd     
02-24-18  Convincing  Turfway  Claiming  Tracey Young Carlos Villasana  2nd  
02-23-18  Dreams Are Pazible Aqueduct Claiming Jeriah Englehart Paco Lopez 1st    
02-19-18  Midnight Mission Aqueduct Allowance Todd Pletcher Manueal Franco 1st    
02-15-18  Imaginable Tampa Bay Downs Claimnig Tim Hamm Pablo Morales 3rd    
02-02-18  Smoke Monster Delta Downs  MSW  Brad Cox  Roberto Morales  1st     
02-01-18  Convincing Turfway  Md Claiming  Tracey Young  Carlos Villasana  1st    
02-01-18  Dreams Are Pazible  Aqueduct  Clm  Jeremiah Englehart Pascacio Lopez 2nd     
01/28/18  Midnight Mission Aqueduct MSW  Todd Pletcher Manuel Franco 1st     
01/03/18 Elasticity Gulfstream MdClaiming Jonathon Thomas Tyler Gaffallone 3rd

01/03/18 Imaginable Tampa Bay  MdClaiming  Timothy Hamm Pablo Morales 1st